SHARE THE MOMENT

TitleSHARE THE MOMENT
ClientNTT DOCOMO, INC.
Product / ServiceNTT DOCOMO 5G MOBILE NETWORK TECHNOLOGY
CategoryA08. Live Brand Experience
EntrantDENTSU INC. Tokyo, JAPAN
Idea Creation DENTSU INC. Tokyo, JAPAN
Production ELEVENPLAY Tokyo, JAPAN
Production 2 RHIZOMATIKS Tokyo, JAPAN
Production 3 DENTSU CREATIVE X INC. Tokyo, JAPAN
Production 4 DENTSU TEC Tokyo, JAPAN
Production 5 DENTSU LIVE INC. Tokyo, JAPAN
Additional Company NIPPON TELEGRAPH AND TELEPHONE CORPORATION Tokyo, JAPAN
Additional Company 2 NTT DOCOMO INC. Tokyo, JAPAN
Additional Company 3 NTT ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION Kanagawa, JAPAN
Additional Company 4 NTT BROADBAND PLATFORM, INC. Tokyo, JAPAN
Additional Company 5 AMUSE Tokyo, JAPAN

Credits

Name Company Position
Kaoru Sugano Dentsu Lab Tokyo Creative Director
MIKIKO - ELEVENPLAY Live Action Director (Live Performance)
Daito Manabe Rhizomatiks Research Creative Director (Live Performance)
Motoi Ishibashi Rhizomatiks Research Technical Director (Live Performance)
Satoshi Horii Rhizomatiks Research Visual Director (Live Performance)
Sotaro Yasumochi Dentsu Lab Tokyo Creative Director (CM/Project Movie)
Yuri Uenishi DENTSU INC. Art Director (Graphic)
HIroyasu Kimura Rhizomatiks Design Art Director (WEB SITE / Special P.T.A Corner)
Sotaro Yasumochi Dentsu Lab Tokyo Planner, Copy Writer
Chiemi Manako DENTSU INC. Planner, Copy Writer
Ryo Yamashita Dentsu Lab Tokyo Planner
Asako Fujimagari DENTSU INC. Planner (Special P.T.A .Corner)
Hironobu Hoshida Dentsu Lab Tokyo Chief Creative Producer
Kohei Ai Dentsu Lab Tokyo Chief Creative Producer
Kimihiro Takano Dentsu Lab Tokyo Creative Producer
Hideki Gedo Dentsu LIVE Producer (Live Performance)
Takao Inoue Rhizomatiks Research Producer (Live Performance)
Ryo Nagasawa DENTSU TEC INC. Producer (Live Streaming)
Masafumi Fujioka Dentsu Creative X Producer (CM/Project Movie)
Takahiko Kajima P.I.C.S. Producer (CM/Project Movie)
Ryo Ikeda P.I.C.S. Producer (Project Movie/Graphic)
HIroyasu Kimura Rhizomatiks Design Producer (WEB SITE / Special P.T.A Corner)
Kyo Katayama DENTSU INC. Account Executive
Masayuki Osumi DENTSU INC. Account Executive
Mitsuru Kamiya DENTSU INC. Account Executive
Hideki Yokoyama DENTSU INC. Account Executive
Naoki Tanaka DENTSU INC. Account Executive
Fumi Matsuo DENTSU INC. Account Executive
Sawako Seki DENTSU INC. Account Executive
a-chan - Perfume Artist
NOCCHi - Perfume Artist
KASHIYUKA - Perfume Artist
Amuse - Amuse Artist Management
Universal Music - Universal Music Label
Yukiko Matsuzaki Dentsu Music and Entertainment Casting
Yasutaka Nakata - MUSIC
MIKIKO - ELEVENPLAY Live Action Director & Choreographer
Daito Manabe Rhizomatiks Research Planning,Creative Direction,Video Direction, Software Engineering,Laser Programming,FreFlowProgramming
Motoi Ishibashi Rhizomatiks Research Technical Direction,Hardware Engineering (Bangle device)
Satoshi Horii Rhizomatiks Research Visual Programming
Yuya Hanai Rhizomatiks Research Software Engineering
Muryo Homma Rhizomatiks Research Video Engineering
Shintaro Kamijo Rhizomatiks Research System Engineering
Tomoaki Yanagisawa Rhizomatiks Research Product Design, Engineering (Bangle device)
Toshitaka Mochizuki Rhizomatiks Research Product Design, Engineering (Bangle device)
Yuta Asai Rhizomatiks Research Circuit Design, Engineering (Bangle device)
Setsuya Kurotaki Rhizomatiks Research Sound Design
Kyohei Mouri Rhizomatiks Research Technical Support
Saki Ishikawa Rhizomatiks Research Technical Support
Tatsuya Motoki Rhizomatiks Research Technical Support
Tatsuya Ishii Rhizomatiks Research Technical Support
Takao Inoue Rhizomatiks Research Project Management,Produce
Kahori Takemura Freelance Assistant Project Management
Hroshi Takeyama Freelance CG direction
Noriaki Kurokawa Freelance CG design
Motonori Suzuki FOV CG design
Tetsuya Kobayashi Ignis Imageworks 3D Modeling
Atsushi Ueno Ignis Imageworks 3D Modeling
Yasuhito Takahashi quino grafix Co,.Ltd. 3D Simulator production
Tetsuro Takeuchi quino grafix Co,.Ltd. 3D Simulator production
Mitsuhiro Takahashi Sony Music Communications Inc. FreFlow team
Daisuke Kamiyama Sony Music Communications Inc. FreFlow team
Hidekazu Ebihara Sony Music Communications Inc. FreFlow team
Takaki Koyanagi Sony Music Communications Inc. FreFlow team
Hiroki Gedo Dentsu LIVE Chief Producer
Shun Aoki Dentsu LIVE Producer
Eri Tanaka Dentsu LIVE Producer (Yokohama Arena)
Yuji Aoyagi Dentsu LIVE Producer (Shibuya)
Shotaro Tsuruoka Dentsu LIVE Producer (Yokohama Arena)
Iku Miura Dentsu LIVE Assistant Producer (Shibuya)
Yasunori Koi Crite Label Production Manager(Yokohama Arena)
Shinichi Inuzuka Crite Label Production director(Yokohama Arena)
Koki Hirano T-LIVE Stage manager(Shibuya)
Nozomi Murata MegaThink Production Manager(Shibuya)
Yuki Komori T-LIVE Production director(Shibuya)
Jun Sugawara MegaThink Production director(Shibuya)
Kenji Kawamura T-LIVE Production director(Shibuya)
Minako Inoue PRG Lighting Producer(Shibuya)
Mitsuru Susaki PRG Lighting Engineer(Shibuya)
Kei Obara PRG Lighting Engineer(Shibuya)
Naho Imada PRG Lighting Engineer(Shibuya)
Fumio Hagiwara hibino Visual system Engineer(Shibuya)
Hisaya Osakabe Komaden Visual system[pixmob] Engineer(Shibuya)
Yusuke Nakagawa Komaden Visual system[pixmob] Engineer(Shibuya)
Ippei Kobayashi Komaden Visual system[pixmob] Engineer(Shibuya)
Hiroki Manabe Komaden Visual system[pixmob] Engineer(Shibuya)
Phewphong Pantanapat Sogo Butai P.A(Shibuya)
Yoshihiko Tajiri Gimmick Special Effects supervisor(Shibuya)
Masashi Takemiya Shimizu Oct Props Manager(Shibuya)
Moe Sasaki Shimizu Oct Props Designer(Shibuya)
Munehisa Matsunaga RATEC Props Director(Shibuya)
Ryo Nagasawa DENTSU TEC INC. Producer
Ayako Hiramoto DENTSU TEC INC. Producer
Ryo Fukutani AT Linkage Technical Management
Hirotaka Totsu AT Linkage Technical Coordinator
Naomi Chikazawa AT Linkage CG Operation
Yoshiaki Muto Freelance Director
Saori Sugimura Freelance Technical Coordinator
Noriko Kato Tokyo Sound Production Video Switcher Operator
Junya Yoshimura HikariGraph Technical Operator
Eiichi Maruyama HikariGraph Technical Operator
Akihiro Ibe Tri Link Vision LLC Technical Operator
Dichi Kuribayashi Gonshiro Switcher
Shiori Sato Gonshiro Script Supervisor
Ippei Yokota Gonshiro Director of Photography
Tatsuyuki Goto SWISH JAPAN Audio Operator
Masanori Ohbayashi Funaffect Chief Network Engineer
Shinobu Kamakura D.C.N. AWS Network Engineer
Yuji Yoshida DENTSU TEC INC. Producer
Tsukasa Ishii AT Linkage Technical Director
Yuki Tsujimura AT Linkage Technical Coordinator
Akane Yamamoto AT Linkage Technical Coordinator
Imao Kagawa JIMA Producer
Takumi Ikeda Takumi Onkyo System Engineer
Jun Atsumi NISHIO RENT ALL Video Engineer
Kaori Yasuda CN-INTERVOICE Director
Masato Matsubara IPIX Video Assist Operator
Izumi Watanabe Freelance Floor Supervisor
Koichi Fukumoto Gonshiro Switcher
Masami Funatsu Gonshiro Director of Photography
Shinya Matsuda Gonshiro Audio Mixing
Yuki Takahashi Gonshiro Camera Operator(Live Streaming)
Kojiro Kamimura Gonshiro Camera Operator(Live Streaming)
Takuto Ohashi Gonshiro Camera Operator(Live Streaming)
Takayuki Nagato Gonshiro Camera Operator(Live Streaming)
Hiroshi Fukuzawa Gonshiro Video Engineer
Yosuke Tominaga Gonshiro Video Engineer
Yuten Ho Gonshiro Video Assist Operator
Mami Hamasaki Gonshiro Camera Assistant(Live Streaming)
Jyukiya Kaneko Gonshiro Camera Assistant(Live Streaming)
Yuto Kagimoto Gonshiro Camera Assistant(Live Streaming)
Yuto Ohtakagaki Gonshiro Camera Assistant(Live Streaming)
Kaho Fujisawa Gonshiro Camera Assistant(Live Streaming)
Akinori Niimi Funaffect Network Engineering
Yusei Yamanaka Applest Technical Operator
Ken Sato HikariGraph Technical Operator
Seiji Tanaka FULFILL Video Switcher Operator
Tomoyuki Yamahata Applet Network Producer
Kazuya Motte Applet Network Producer
Daisuke Nakata NTT DOCOMO, INC. 5G Laboratories Manager
Takaaki Sugano NTT DOCOMO, INC. 5G Laboratories Assistant manager
Yuji Endo NTT DOCOMO, INC. 5G Laboratories Engineer
Kiyohiko Ueba NTT DOCOMO, INC. 5G Laboratories Manager
Masaki Tojo NTT DOCOMO, INC. 5G Laboratories Assistant manager
Yuuta Yahashi NTT DOCOMO, INC. 5G Laboratories Engineer
Kouichirou Higuchi NTT DOCOMO, INC. 5G Laboratories Engineer
Sotaro Yasumochi Dentsu Lab Tokyo Creative Director(CM/Project Movie)
Kazuaki Seki koe Inc. Director(CM)
Ryo Ichikawa koe Inc. Assistant Director(CM)
Shuto Hashiura Dentsu Creative X Director(Project Movie)
Masafumi Fujioka Dentsu Creative X Producer(CM/Project Movie)
Takahiko Kajima P.I.C.S. Producer(CM/Project Movie)
Ryo Ikeda P.I.C.S. Producer(CM/Project Movie)
Kenya Miyashita Dentsu Creative X Producer(CM/Project Movie)
Ryotaro Omori Dentsu Creative X Production Manager(CM/Project Movie)
Wataru Kitamoto Dentsu Creative X Production Manager(CM/Project Movie)
Hayato kume Dentsu Creative X Production Manager(Project Movie)
Mitsuo Tokunaga Freelance Production Manager(Project Movie)
Mai Endo P.I.C.S. Production Manager(Project Movie)
Taiki Nishimura P.I.C.S. Production Manager(Project Movie)
Mona Kurooka P.I.C.S. Production Manager(Project Movie)
Hiroyuki Yabe SPACE SPARROWS Camera(CM)
Tadashi Sato Freelance Camera(CM)
Ken Katsuno FINDERS Camera(CM)
Kenichi Murase FINDERS Camera(CM)
Yu Ogura ADC Camera(CM)
Sota Hoshino Freelance Camera(CM)
Masatoshi kikuchi Freelance Camera(CM)
Hiroshi Matsumura Freelance Camera(CM)
Hisaki Chihara PLANET PICTURES Camera(CM)
Harutsugu Oono PLANET PICTURES Camera(CM)
Tatsushi Asaga Freelance Camera(CM)
Tooru Akamatsu Freelance Camera(CM)
Takayuki Shida Freelance Camera(Project Movie)
Riu Nakamura un Camera(Project Movie)
Naoya Suzuki Freelance Camera(Project Movie)
Kengo Kawatsura Freelance Camera(Project Movie)
Kengo Tsutsumi Freelance Camera(Project Movie)
Issey Tada Freelance Gaffer
Takeshi Takahashi Freelance DIT
Kaoru Sasaki Freelance DIT
Yuri Uenishi DENTSU INC. Art Director
Kana Koyama DENTSU INC. Copy Writer
Ryo Ikeda P.I.C.S. Producer
Mai Endo P.I.C.S. Production Manager
Mona Kurooka P.I.C.S. Production Manager
Yoshiyuki Okuyama band Photographer
Takuya Tsugane amana digital imaging inc. Retouch
Toshinori Ohbuchi J.C.Spark Designer
Rikito Fujitani J.C.Spark Designer
Higashikkusu - WHITNEY Gaffer
Yosuke Konnai COUNTACH Location coordinator
Kenjiro Matsuoka Naname inc. CG designer
Yusuke Miyairi Naname inc. CG designer
Tomoya Eguchi Naname inc. CG designer
HIroyasu Kimura Rhizomatiks Design Producer,Director,Designer
Tatsuya Takemasa Rhizomatiks Design Technical Direction
You Tanaka Rhizomatiks Research Visual Programming
Setsuya Kurotaki Rhizomatiks Research Sound Design
Hirofumi Tsukamoto Rhizomatiks Design Frontend Programming
Takuya Abe Rhizomatiks Design Frontend Programming
2bit Ishii 2bit Ishii Program Office Frontend Programming
Hajime Sasaki MountPosition Inc. Backend Programming
Shunsuke Shiino MountPosition Inc. Backend Programming
Takeshi Wakamatsu iret,Inc. Network Architect
Chiemi Manako DENTSU INC. Planner
Ryo Yamashita Dentsu Lab Tokyo Planner
Asako Fujimagari DENTSU INC. Planner
Tomoka Sugai Dentsu Lab Tokyo Agency Producer
Yasuhiko Nishimura Dentsu Creative X Technical Director
Ryo Nagasawa DENTSU TEC INC. Producer
Ayako Hiramoto DENTSU TEC INC. Producer
Yuji Yoshida DENTSU TEC INC. Producer
Takehiro Nakamura NTT DOCOMO, INC. 5G Laboratories Director
Noriaki Minamida NTT DOCOMO, INC. 5G Laboratories Manager
Yuuta Takahashi NTT DOCOMO, INC. 5G Laboratories Engineer
Kensuke Takahashi NTT DOCOMO, INC. 5G Laboratories Engineer
Shingo Kinoshita Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Director
Kazunari Moriuchi Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Producer
Soichiro Usui Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Producer
Junji Watanabe Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Producer
Takafumi Hayashi Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Manager
Tomoaki Ogawa Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Manager
Kiyoshi Tanaka Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Manager
Koichi Ishihara Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Engineer
B. A. Hirantha Sithira Abeysekara Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Toshiro Nakahira Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Tomoki Murakami Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Nobuhiro Hirachi Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Hikaru Takenaka Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Masakazu Urata Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Naoto Hashimoto NTT Broadband Platform, Inc. Network R&D Engineer
Yuichi Sagawa NTT Broadband Platform, Inc. Network R&D Engineer
Hideaki Hashimoto NTT Broadband Platform, Inc. Network R&D Engineer
Makoto Umeuchi NTT Broadband Platform, Inc. Network R&D Engineer
Hisayoshi Kano NTT Broadband Platform, Inc. Network R&D Engineer
Ryushiro Minematsu NTT Advanced Technology Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Keisuke Obitsu NTT Advanced Technology Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Kenichiro Hirata NTT Advanced Technology Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Yukihiro Toki NTT Advanced Technology Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Akira Segawa NTT Advanced Technology Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Yukinori Taguchi NTT Advanced Technology Corporation Network R&D Engineer
Links
Supporting Webpage